I. forduló | ||||
Mérkőző csapatok | Időpont | |||
Black Silver | - | Marketing Klub | Május 6. (péntek) | 19:00 SC1 |
VGÜ | - | LAVER | Május 6. (péntek) | 17:45 SC2 |
Botafogó | - | Next Therm-SZÉF AFC | Május 6. (péntek) | 19:00 SC4 |
San Fodesta | - | Fort-Bau Kft. | Május 6. (péntek) | 19:00 SC2 |
Buborék Boys | - | PEPE TEAM | Május 6. (péntek) | 17:45 SC1 |
Pirazol | - | Eurokapu | Május 4. (szerda) | 17:45 SC1 |
Csati-Karmel | - | Pintér FC | Május 4. (szerda) | 19:00 SC1 |
II. forduló | ||||
Mérkőző csapatok | Időpont | |||
Pintér FC | - | Piazol | Május 12. (csütörtök) | 19:00 SC1 |
Eurokapu | - | Buborék Boys | Május 13. (péntek) | 19:00 SC1 |
PEPE TEAM | - | San Fodesta | Május 13. (péntek) | 19:00 SC2 |
Fort-Bau Kft. | - | Botafogó | Május 12. (csütörtök) | 17:45 SC1 |
Next Therm-SZÉF AFC | - | VGÜ | Május 11. (szerda) | 19:00 SC1 |
LAVER | - | Black Silver | Május 13. (péntek) | 17:45 SC1 |
Marketing Klub | - | Csati-Karmel | Május 13. (péntek) | 17:45 SC2 |
III. forduló | ||||
Mérkőző csapatok | Időpont | |||
Black Silver | - | Next Therm-SZÉF AFC | Május 20. (péntek) | 19:00 SC1 |
VGÜ | - | Fort-Bau Kft. | Május 20. (péntek) | 19:00 SC2 |
Botafogó | - | PEPE TEAM | Május 20. (péntek) | 19:00 SC4 |
San Fodesta | - | Eurokapu | Május 19. (csütörtök) | 19:00 SC1 |
Buborék Boys | - | Pintér FC | Május 20. (péntek) | 17:45 SC1 |
Pirazol | - | Csati-Karmel | Május 20. (péntek) | 17:45 SC2 |
Marketing Klub | - | LAVER | Május 20. (péntek) | 17:45 SC4 |
IV. forduló | ||||
Mérkőző csapatok | Időpont | |||
Pirazol | - | Marketing Klub | Május 27. (péntek) | 19:00 SC1 |
Csati-Karmel | - | Buborék Boys | Május 25. (szerda) | 17:45 SC1 |
Pintér FC | - | San Fodesta | Május 26. (csütörtök) | 19:00 SC1 |
Eurokapu | - | Botafogó | Május 27. (péntek) | 17:45 SC1 |
PEPE TEAM | - | VGÜ | Május 27. (péntek) | 19:00 SC2 |
Fort-Bau Kft. | - | Black Silver | Május 26. (csütörtök) | 17:45 SC1 |
Next Therm-SZÉF AFC | - | LAVER | Május 25. (szerda) | 19:00 SC1 |
V. forduló | ||||
Mérkőző csapatok | Időpont | |||
Black Silver | - | PEPE TEAM | Június 3. (péntek) | 19:00 SC1 |
VGÜ | - | Eurokapu | Június 3. (péntek) | 17:45 SC1 |
Botafogó | - | Pintér FC | Június 1. (szerda) | 17:45 SC1 |
San Fodesta | - | Csati-Karmel | Június 1. (szerda) | 19:00 SC1 |
Buborék Boys | - | Pirazol | Június 3. (péntek) | 17:45 SC2 |
LAVER | - | Fort-Bau Kft. | Június 3. (péntek) | 19:00 SC2 |
Marketing Klub | - | Next Therm-SZÉF AFC | Június 3. (péntek) | 19:00 SC4 |
VI. forduló | ||||
Mérkőző csapatok | Időpont | |||
Buborék Boys | - | Marketing Klub | Június 10. (péntek) | 17:45 SC1 |
Pirazol | - | San Fodesta | Június 9. (csütörtök) | 19:00 SC1 |
Csati-Karmel | - | Botafogó | Június 10. (péntek) | 19:00 SC1 |
Pintér FC | - | VGÜ | Június 10. (péntek) | 17:45 SC2 |
Eurokapu | - | Black Silver | Június 10. (péntek) | 19:00 SC4 |
PEPE TEAM | - | LAVER | Június 10. (péntek) | 19:00 SC2 |
Fort-Bau Kft. | - | Next Therm-SZÉF AFC | Június 10. (péntek) | 17:45 SC4 |
VII. forduló | ||||
Mérkőző csapatok | Időpont | |||
Black Silver | - | Pintér FC | Június 17. (péntek) | 19:00 SC1 |
VGÜ | - | Csati-Karmel | Június 17. (péntek) | 17:45 SC2 |
Botafogó | - | Pirazol | Június 17. (péntek) | 17:45 SC1 |
San Fodesta | - | Buborék Boys | Június 17. (péntek) | 19:00 SC2 |
Next Therm-SZÉF AFC | - | PEPE TEAM | Június 15. (szerda) | 19:00 SC1 |
LAVER | - | Eurokapu | Június 17. (péntek) | 19:00 SC4 |
Marketing Klub | - | Fort-Bau Kft. | Június 17. (péntek) | 17:45 SC4 |